Salado Eagles

2017 Class 4A (11M)  Division 2 - District 9
 

1965 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
#Saladov36TLiberty Hilly0
#Saladov38mBynumy0
 #Saladov38PBruceville-Eddyy0
 #Saladov58#Manory0
 xBertramv18#Saladoy0
 mBartletts14#Saladov2D
 #Saladov36mChiltony0D
 xTroyv22#Saladoy0D
 #Saladov26mHollandf6D
1965 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
1 Liberty HillW36-0
3 BynumW38-0
Bruceville-EddyW38-0
ManorW58-0
BertramL0-18
BartlettL2-14D
ChiltonW36-0D
TroyL0-22D
HollandW26-6D
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abbott (0-0)
Academy (1-0)
Agua Dulce (2-0)
Altair Rice (0-1)
Austin Travis (1-0)
Axtell (4-2-1)
Bartlett (7-24)
Bellville (0-2)
Bertram (7-8)
Blanco (1-1)
Bremond (0-2)
Brookshire Royal (0-1)
Bruceville-Eddy (14-12-1)
Buckholts (0-3)
Burnet (1-1)
Burton (4-2)
Bynum (1-1)
Caldwell (0-2)
Calvert (1-1)
Cameron Yoe (0-2)
Cherokee (0-1)
Chilton (6-3-1)
China Spring (1-2)
Clifton (2-0)
Columbus (1-0)
Comfort (1-1)
Coolidge (2-0)
Copperas Cove (0-4)
Corsicana Mildred (0-1)
Crawford (0-3)
Dripping Springs (1-3)
Fairfield (1-0)
Florence (7-0-1)
Franklin (1-1)
Gatesville (0-4)
Giddings (0-2)
Hamilton (1-1)
Harper (1-0)
Hearne (0-1)
Hempstead (2-0)
High Island (0-1)
Hitchcock (1-0)
Holland (21-27-1)
Hutto (13-14-3)
Hyde Park Baptist (2-0)
Iola (0-2)
Iredell (0-1)
Jarrell (16-3-2)
Jonesboro (3-0)
Kennedale (1-0)
Killeen (0-1)
Killeen JV (0-2)
La Grange (1-2)
Lago Vista (4-3)
Lampasas (0-2)
Leakey (1-0)
Leander (2-3)
Leander Glenn (1-0)
Lexington (1-2)
Liberty (1-0)
Liberty Hill (12-12)
Little River Academy (6-4)
Llano (1-3)
Lorena (1-4)
Lott (0-2)
Madisonville (0-0)
Manor (2-2)
Marlin (1-3)
Mason (1-2)
May (1-0)
Mc Gregor (2-0)
McGregor (0-4)
Mexia (3-0)
Milano (10-5-1)
Milford (1-2)
Normangee (1-0)
Oenaville (0-1)
Oglesby (3-0)
Open (0-0)
Pflugerville (0-1)
Richland Springs (0-2)
Riesel (3-7-1)
Robinson (1-3)
Rockdale (0-6)
Rogers (1-5)
Rosebud-Lott (2-0)
Santa Rosa (1-0)
Schulenburg (0-1)
Sharp (1-1)
Smithville (1-1)
Somerville (2-2)
St. Dominic Savio (1-0)
Tatum (0-1)
Taylor (0-3)
Temple JV (0-0-1)
Thorndale (2-8)
Thrall (5-6)
Trinidad (2-0)
Troy (13-35)
Vanderbilt Industrial (0-1)
Waco Connally (3-0)
Wall (1-0)
West (4-4)
West Orange-Stark (0-1)
Winters (0-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abbott (0-0)
Academy (1-0)
Agua Dulce (2-0)
Altair Rice (0-1)
Austin Travis (1-0)
Axtell (4-2-1)
Bartlett (7-24)
Bellville (0-2)
Bertram (7-8)
Blanco (1-1)
Bremond (0-2)
Brookshire Royal (0-1)
Bruceville-Eddy (14-12-1)
Buckholts (0-3)
Burnet (1-1)
Burton (4-2)
Bynum (1-1)
Caldwell (0-2)
Calvert (1-1)
Cameron Yoe (0-2)
Cherokee (0-1)
Chilton (6-3-1)
China Spring (1-2)
Clifton (2-0)
Columbus (1-0)
Comfort (1-1)
Coolidge (2-0)
Copperas Cove (0-4)
Corsicana Mildred (0-1)
Crawford (0-3)
Dripping Springs (1-3)
Fairfield (1-0)
Florence (7-0-1)
Franklin (1-1)
Gatesville (0-4)
Giddings (0-2)
Hamilton (1-1)
Harper (1-0)
Hearne (0-1)
Hempstead (2-0)
High Island (0-1)
Hitchcock (1-0)
Holland (21-27-1)
Hutto (13-14-3)
Hyde Park Baptist (2-0)
Iola (0-2)
Iredell (0-1)
Jarrell (16-3-2)
Jonesboro (3-0)
Kennedale (1-0)
Killeen (0-1)
Killeen JV (0-2)
La Grange (1-2)
Lago Vista (4-3)
Lampasas (0-2)
Leakey (1-0)
Leander (2-3)
Leander Glenn (1-0)
Lexington (1-2)
Liberty (1-0)
Liberty Hill (12-12)
Little River Academy (6-4)
Llano (1-3)
Lorena (1-4)
Lott (0-2)
Madisonville (0-0)
Manor (2-2)
Marlin (1-3)
Mason (1-2)
May (1-0)
Mc Gregor (2-0)
McGregor (0-4)
Mexia (3-0)
Milano (10-5-1)
Milford (1-2)
Normangee (1-0)
Oenaville (0-1)
Oglesby (3-0)
Open (0-0)
Pflugerville (0-1)
Richland Springs (0-2)
Riesel (3-7-1)
Robinson (1-3)
Rockdale (0-6)
Rogers (1-5)
Rosebud-Lott (2-0)
Santa Rosa (1-0)
Schulenburg (0-1)
Sharp (1-1)
Smithville (1-1)
Somerville (2-2)
St. Dominic Savio (1-0)
Tatum (0-1)
Taylor (0-3)
Temple JV (0-0-1)
Thorndale (2-8)
Thrall (5-6)
Trinidad (2-0)
Troy (13-35)
Vanderbilt Industrial (0-1)
Waco Connally (3-0)
Wall (1-0)
West (4-4)
West Orange-Stark (0-1)
Winters (0-1)
View Previous Seasons
No Data