Duncanville Panthers

2017 Class 6A (11M)  Division 1 - District 7
 

2006 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
1 Richardson BerknerL13-20
3 Lewisville HebronL14-19
4 Arl LamarW23-10
5 Arl HoustonW49-21
6 ArlingtonL27-41D
7 Arl MartinL16-28D
8 De SotoL2-32
9 Arl BowieL27-38
10 Cedar HillL14-21
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
(0-0)
Abilene (3-1)
Allen (0-1)
Arl Bowie (5-2)
Arl Houston (10-3-1)
Arl Lamar (2-4)
Arl Martin (4-5)
Arlington (6-7)
Athens (3-3)
Azle (2-1)
Bowie (1-1)
Boyd (1-1)
Breckenridge (1-1)
Buckner Home (1-7)
Burleson (4-0)
Carrollton (8-3)
Cedar Hill (10-13-1)
Colleyville Heritage (1-2)
Converse Judson (1-0)
Coppell (1-2)
Corsicana (0-2)
Crandall (2-1)
Dal South Oak Cliff (0-0)
Dallas Carter (0-0-1)
Dallas Molina (0-0)
Dallas Skyline (4-0)
Dallas Sunset (0-1)
Dallas White (1-0)
De Soto (1-7)
Euless Trinity (1-4)
Evangel Christian Academy, LA (0-0)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (3-0)
Garland (4-6)
Gladewater (1-1)
Godley (3-0)
Grand Prairie (8-2)
Grandview (0-2)
Haltom City (0-1)
Harker Heights (1-0)
Highland Park (2-2)
Hurst Bell (3-8)
Irving (13-9)
Irving MacArthur (12-10-2)
Irving Nimitz (15-9-1)
Jersey Village (1-0)
Joshua (1-2)
Kaufman (0-4)
Keller (1-0-1)
Kemp (1-0)
Killeen Ellison (2-0)
Lake Highlands (0-1)
Lancaster (1-1)
Lewisville (2-1)
Lewisville Hebron (1-2)
Longview (0-1)
Mansfield (11-5)
Mansfield Legacy (2-0)
Mansfield Timberview (3-1)
Mesquite (2-1)
Mesquite Horn (1-3)
Midland High (0-1)
Midland Lee (0-2)
Midlothian (4-5)
Mineral Wells (1-0)
Nacogdoches (0-1)
North Crowley (2-0)
North Mesquite (0-2)
Odessa High (1-0)
Odessa Permian (2-1)
Open (0-0)
Palestine (0-2)
Paris (0-2)
Paul Pewitt (1-0)
Plano (8-24)
Plano East (3-1)
Red Oak (1-1-1)
Rich Lake Highlands (1-0)
Richardson (0-0)
Richardson Berkner (3-2)
Richardson Pearce (1-0)
Rockwall (0-1)
SA Mac Arthur (1-0)
South Grand Prairie (6-5)
Stephenville (5-2)
Terrell (4-7-1)
The Woodlands (0-1)
Trinity (0-1)
Venus (1-1)
Waco Connally (0-1)
Waco Jefferson-Moore (1-0)
Waco La Vega (2-2)
Waco Midway (0-2)
Wilmer-Hutchins (0-0)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
(0-0)
Abilene (3-1)
Allen (0-1)
Arl Bowie (5-2)
Arl Houston (10-3-1)
Arl Lamar (2-4)
Arl Martin (4-5)
Arlington (6-7)
Athens (3-3)
Azle (2-1)
Bowie (1-1)
Boyd (1-1)
Breckenridge (1-1)
Buckner Home (1-7)
Burleson (4-0)
Carrollton (8-3)
Cedar Hill (10-13-1)
Colleyville Heritage (1-2)
Converse Judson (1-0)
Coppell (1-2)
Corsicana (0-2)
Crandall (2-1)
Dal South Oak Cliff (0-0)
Dallas Carter (0-0-1)
Dallas Molina (0-0)
Dallas Skyline (4-0)
Dallas Sunset (0-1)
Dallas White (1-0)
De Soto (1-7)
Euless Trinity (1-4)
Evangel Christian Academy, LA (0-0)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (3-0)
Garland (4-6)
Gladewater (1-1)
Godley (3-0)
Grand Prairie (8-2)
Grandview (0-2)
Haltom City (0-1)
Harker Heights (1-0)
Highland Park (2-2)
Hurst Bell (3-8)
Irving (13-9)
Irving MacArthur (12-10-2)
Irving Nimitz (15-9-1)
Jersey Village (1-0)
Joshua (1-2)
Kaufman (0-4)
Keller (1-0-1)
Kemp (1-0)
Killeen Ellison (2-0)
Lake Highlands (0-1)
Lancaster (1-1)
Lewisville (2-1)
Lewisville Hebron (1-2)
Longview (0-1)
Mansfield (11-5)
Mansfield Legacy (2-0)
Mansfield Timberview (3-1)
Mesquite (2-1)
Mesquite Horn (1-3)
Midland High (0-1)
Midland Lee (0-2)
Midlothian (4-5)
Mineral Wells (1-0)
Nacogdoches (0-1)
North Crowley (2-0)
North Mesquite (0-2)
Odessa High (1-0)
Odessa Permian (2-1)
Open (0-0)
Palestine (0-2)
Paris (0-2)
Paul Pewitt (1-0)
Plano (8-24)
Plano East (3-1)
Red Oak (1-1-1)
Rich Lake Highlands (1-0)
Richardson (0-0)
Richardson Berkner (3-2)
Richardson Pearce (1-0)
Rockwall (0-1)
SA Mac Arthur (1-0)
South Grand Prairie (6-5)
Stephenville (5-2)
Terrell (4-7-1)
The Woodlands (0-1)
Trinity (0-1)
Venus (1-1)
Waco Connally (0-1)
Waco Jefferson-Moore (1-0)
Waco La Vega (2-2)
Waco Midway (0-2)
Wilmer-Hutchins (0-0)
View Previous Seasons
No Data