Week 10 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 11/2
6A
- Irving Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

- Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Abilene - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine MacArthur - Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Belton - Killeen Ellison
     @ 7:00 PM

Coronado - Franklin
     @at Sun Bowl 7:00 PM

Cypress Ranch - Cypress Ridge
     @ 6:30 PM

Edinburg Vela - PSJA
     @ 7:00 PM

El Dorado - Americas
     @ 8:00 PM

FB Dulles - FB Austin
     @ 6:30 PM

FM Marcus - Byron Nelson
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Sachse - Naaman Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

McAllen Memorial - Juarez-Lincoln
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite - Rockwall
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena Rayburn - Pas South Houston
     @ 6:00 PM

PSJA North - Economedes
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Madison - SA Reagan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA O'Connor - SA Clark
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Southwest - Eagle Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Westfield - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Strake Jesuit - Katy
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Klein Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Austin Travis - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Turner - McKinney North
     @ 7:00 PM

Crosby - Humble
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Braswell - WF Rider
     @ 7:00 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Lopez
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Heritage - Frisco Wakeland
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights - FW Western Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Wisdom - Houston Waltrip
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock - Lubbock Coronado
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Birdville - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Valley View - Laredo Nixon
     @ 7:00 PM

Prosper - Carrollton Creekview
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Stevens - SA John Jay
     @ 7:00 PM

Texas City - FB Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Veterans Memorial - Donna North
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Dallas Pinkston - Dallas Carter
     @ 7:00 PM

Mineral Wells - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Lyford - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Higgins - Follett
     @ 7:30 PM

Jayton - Benjamin
     @ 7:30 PM

Klondike - Ira
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin - Marfa
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilson - Motley County
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
SA Winston - Lockhart Lighthouse
     @ 7:00 PM



Friday 11/3
6A
- Cypress Lakes
     @ 7:00 PM

- Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

- Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Aldine Davis
     @ 7:00 PM

Alvin - Clear Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Houston - North Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington - Arl Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Anderson - San Marcos
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Bowie - Austin Akins
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont West Brook - Conroe Oak Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Brazoswood - Pearland
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Hill - South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Creek - Clear Lake
     @ 7:00 PM

Coppell - Dallas Skyline
     @ 7:30 PM

CP Vista Ridge - Lake Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas White - Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Rio - Laredo United
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg North - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Socorro - Eastwood
     @ 8:00 PM

FB Bush - FB Ridge Point
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Hightower - FB Travis
     @ 7:00 PM

Flower Mound - Euless Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Paschal - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland - North Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - GP North Shore
     @ 7:00 PM

Grand Prairie - Irving
     @ 7:30 PM

Hanna - Harlingen
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen South - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Chavez - Houston Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Summer Cr - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

Hurst Bell - Southlake Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving MacArthur - Duncanville
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Weatherford
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Timber Cr - Keller Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen - Copperas Cove
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein Collins - Klein
     @ 7:00 PM

La Joya - McAllen Rowe
     @ 7:30 PM

Lakeview Centennial - Garland Rowlett
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Alexander - Laredo United South
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Johnson - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander - Austin Westlake
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Lewisville
     @ 7:30 PM

Lufkin - Conroe
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor - Del Valle
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield - Arl Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Mayde Creek - Seven Lakes
     @ 6:30 PM

McAllen - La Joya Palmview
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Boyd - Denton Guyer
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Lee - Wolfforth Frenship
     @ 7:30 PM

Montwood - Pebble Hills
     @ 8:00 PM

New Braunfels Canyon - SA East Central
     @ 7:30 PM

North Mesquite - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa High - Odessa Permian
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Memorial - La Porte
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland Dawson - Alief Taylor
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano East - Allen
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano West - Plano
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Southwest - Edinburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Berkner - Richardson
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Pearce - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall-Heath - Longview
     @ 7:30 PM

RR McNeil - RR Stony Point
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Westwood - Pflugerville
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Mac Arthur - SA Churchill
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Marshall - SA Brennan
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Roosevelt - San Antonio Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Taft - SA Holmes
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Wagner - Cibolo Steele
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Central - Midland High
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz Clemens - New Braunfels
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithson Valley - Converse Judson
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Woods - Northbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling - Humble Kingwood
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands - Montgomery
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler John Tyler - Mesquite Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Vandegrift - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Midway - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco - San Benito
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie - McKinney
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
- Lubbock Monterey
     @ 8:00 PM

Abilene Cooper - San Angelo Lake View
     @ 7:30 PM

Angleton - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle Liberty Chr - Dallas Bishop Dunne
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Seguin - Burleson
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Crockett - Austin Reagan
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin McCallum - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop - Georgetown East View
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Ozen - Port Neches-Groves
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Champion - SA Alamo Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

Brenham - Huntsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Rudder - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson Centennial - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Miller
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon Randall - Plainview
     @ 7:00 PM

Caprock - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Smith - The Colony
     @ 7:00 PM

CC Veterans Mem - King
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleburne - Granbury
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Dayton
     @ 7:00 PM

Crowley - Everman
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch - FW Nolan Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Hillcrest - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Molina - Dallas Seagoville
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Samuell - Dal South Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Sunset - Dallas Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Ryan - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Dumas - Hereford
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastlake - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 8:00 PM

EL Paso - Jefferson
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Austin - El Paso Andress
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air - Clint Horizon
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bowie - El Paso Irvin
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Chapin - El Paso Burges
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Hanks - Del Valle
     @ 8:00 PM

Elgin - Leander Rouse
     @ 7:30 PM

Ennis - Nacogdoches
     @ 7:30 PM

Floresville - Eagle Pass Winn
     @ 7:30 PM

Flour Bluff - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Forney - Wylie East
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco - Frisco Liberty
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Independence - Frisco Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Reedy - Frisco Lone Star
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Boswell - FW Chisholm Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Brewer - Azle
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Dunbar - NRH Richland
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Eastern Hills - Grapevine
     @ 7:30 PM

FW North Side - Fort Worth YMLA
     @ 7:30 PM

FW South Hills - FW Southwest
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trimble Tech - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:30 PM

Greenville - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallsville - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen Marine Military - Pharr Oratory
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Royse City
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Austin - Houston Madison
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Furr - Sharpstown
     @ 7:00 PM

Hutto - Cedar Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksonville - Lindale
     @ 7:30 PM

Justin Northwest - Aledo
     @ 7:00 PM

Kerrville Tivy - Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingwood Park - Splendora
     @ 7:00 PM

Lamar Consolidated - Victoria West
     @ 7:30 PM

Lancaster - Waxahachie
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Martin - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

Little Elm - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Pine Tree - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia West - Tomball
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge - Mansfield Timberview
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Summit - Mansfield Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls - Lockhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina Valley - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Mercedes - Porter
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Sharyland - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster Sacred Heart - Lubbock Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Nederland - Lumberton
     @ 7:00 PM

New Caney - New Caney Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

North Dallas - Dallas Adamson
     @ 7:30 PM

Pace - Donna
     @ 7:30 PM

Palo Duro - Amarillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Pflugerville Connally - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Arthur Memorial - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Ray - Gregory-Portland
     @ 7:30 PM

Red Oak - Midlothian
     @ 7:30 PM

Riverside - Canutillo
     @ 8:00 PM

Roma - Laredo Cigarroa
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cornerstone - SA Veterans Memorial JV
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Harlandale - SA Southside
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Highlands - SA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holy Cross - Hyde Park Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Edison
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lanier - SA Brackenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Fe - Manvel
     @ 7:00 PM

Sherman - Wichita Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

St Michaels - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple - College Station
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Memorial - Waller
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuloso-Midway - Alice
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler All Saints - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Grace Community - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Uvalde - SA McCollum
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria East - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco - Bryan
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite - North Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitehouse - Corsicana
     @ 7:30 PM

Willis - Magnolia
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Alvarado - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlanta - Gilmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey - Melissa
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Bandera - Llano
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Central - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

Beeville Jones - Robstown
     @ 7:30 PM

Bonham - Celina
     @ 7:30 PM

Borger - Lubbock Estacado
     @ 4:00 PM

Bridge City - Navasota
     @ 7:00 PM

Brownsboro - Crandall
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownwood - Big Spring
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkburnett - Decatur
     @ 7:00 PM

Burnet - Lampasas
     @ 7:30 PM

Bushland - Denver City
     @ 7:00 PM

Carthage - Palestine
     @ 7:30 PM

China Spring - Liberty Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint - Andrews
     @ 7:30 PM

Columbus - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Lytle
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart - Brownfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lincoln - Wills Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Roosevelt - Ferris
     @ 7:30 PM

Diboll - Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastside Memorial - Boerne
     @ 7:30 PM

El Campo - Stafford
     @ 7:30 PM

Emory Rains - Canton
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield - Mexia
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Stockton - Seminole
     @ 7:00 PM

Freeport Brazosport - West Columbia
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Benbrook - Hillsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Gatesville - Waco La Vega
     @ 7:30 PM

Glen Rose - Waxahachie Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Gonzales - Caldwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - Orangefield
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson - Bullard
     @ 7:30 PM

Hondo - Geronimo Navarro
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntington - Jasper
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside - Cuero
     @ 7:30 PM

Iowa Park - Bridgeport
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale - FW Castleberry
     @ 7:30 PM

Kilgore - Center
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

Lamesa - Midland Greenwood
     @ 7:00 PM

LC Mauriceville - Cleveland
     @ 7:00 PM

Mabank - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville - Bellville
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian Heritage - Carrollton Ranchview
     @ 7:30 PM

Mountain View - San Elizario
     @ 8:00 PM

Nevada Community - Caddo Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest - Wheatley
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Grove - Rio Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

Pampa - Levelland
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris - Anna
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearsall - Devine
     @ 7:30 PM

Pittsburg - Gladewater
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasant Grove - Longview Spring Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Isabel - Raymondville
     @ 7:30 PM

Poteet - Carrizo Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Princeton - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:30 PM

Progreso - West Oso
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Ford - Paris North Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Robinson - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockport-Fulton - La Vernia
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanger - Gainesville
     @ 7:00 PM

Scarborough - Kashmere
     @ 7:00 PM

Sealy - Bay City
     @ 7:30 PM

Shepherd - Brookshire Royal
     @ 7:30 PM

Silsbee - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Somerset - Pleasanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Springtown - Lake Worth
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville - Snyder
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweeny - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweetwater - Monahans
     @ 7:00 PM

Taylor - Fredericksburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Van - Kaufman
     @ 7:30 PM

Venus - Godley
     @ 7:30 PM

Vernon - Graham
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Connally - Lorena
     @ 7:30 PM

West Orange-Stark - Liberty
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Hirschi - Argyle
     @ 7:00 PM

Wharton - Aransas Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Zapata - Kingsville King
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
- Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Alpine - Reagan County
     @ 7:30 PM

Anahuac - Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - Eastland
     @ 7:30 PM

Bishop - San Diego
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

Bowie - Paradise
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Brock
     @ 7:30 PM

Brady - Comanche
     @ 7:30 PM

Breckenridge - Ponder
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo - Anderson-Shiro
     @ 7:30 PM

Canadian - Dimmitt
     @ 7:00 PM

Cisco - Tolar
     @ 7:30 PM

Coldspring-Oakhurst - Kountze
     @ 7:30 PM

Coleman - Dublin
     @ 7:30 PM

Comfort - Blanco
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Crane - Kermit
     @ 7:30 PM

Daingerfield - New Diana
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Madison - Grandview
     @at Plsnt Grove 7:30 PM

Dilley - Natalia
     @ 7:30 PM

Early - Merkel
     @ 7:30 PM

East Bernard - Danbury
     @ 7:30 PM

Edgewood - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Edna - Altair Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

Eustace - Whitney
     @ 7:30 PM

Falfurrias - Santa Rosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Farmersville - Mount Vernon
     @ 7:30 PM

Frankston - Corrigan-Camden
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona - Shallowater
     @ 7:30 PM

Garrison - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

George West - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Harmony - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Goliad - Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck - Elkhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Harleton - Arp
     @ 7:30 PM

Hemphill - Newton
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead - La Marque
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Childress
     @ 7:00 PM

Hitchcock - East Chambers
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday - Millsap
     @ 7:00 PM

Howe - Pilot Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingram Moore - Luling
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - White Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Karnes City - Stockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Kemp - Scurry-Rosser
     @ 7:30 PM

Kirbyville - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

Leonard - Paris Chisum
     @ 7:30 PM

Lexington - Johnson City
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy - McGregor
     @ 7:30 PM

London - Skidmore-Tynan
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Roosevelt - Colorado City
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

Marlin - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl - Sunnyvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineola - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Monte Alto - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Muleshoe - Littlefield
     @ 7:30 PM

New Boston - Gladewater Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Nixon-Smiley - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

Nocona - Henrietta
     @ 7:00 PM

Odem - Hebbronville
     @ 7:30 PM

Palacios - Van Vleck
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - West
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer - Dallas Life Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt - Queen City
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Grand Saline
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Vista - Clifton
     @ 7:30 PM

River Road - Slaton
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockdale - Franklin
     @ 7:30 PM

Rogers - Florence
     @ 7:30 PM

S&S Consolidated - Pattonville Prairiland
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cole - UC Randolph
     @ 7:30 PM

Schulenburg - Tidehaven
     @ 7:30 PM

Sonora - Ballinger
     @ 7:30 PM

Spearman - Tulia
     @ 7:00 PM

Stanton - Idalou
     @ 7:30 PM

Troup - Waskom
     @ 7:30 PM

Troy - Cameron Yoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned - Clyde
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Alstyne - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Wall - Tornillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Warren - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk - Elysian Fields
     @ 7:30 PM

WF City View - Jacksboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitesboro - Callisburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitewright - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum - Vanderbilt Industrial
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Smyer 1 - Morton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Abernathy - New Deal
     @ 7:30 PM

Alto - Cushing
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvord - Windthorst
     @ 7:00 PM

Archer City - Haskell
     @ 7:00 PM

Big Sandy - Hawkins
     @ 7:30 PM

Bosqueville - Itasca
     @ 7:30 PM

Bremond - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

Bronte - Baird
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruni - Woodsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkeville - Hull-Daisetta
     @ 7:00 PM

Burton - Granger
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Trenton
     @ 7:30 PM

Chilton - Dawson(11M)
     @ 7:30 PM

Claude - Vega
     @ 7:00 PM

Collinsville - Bells
     @ 7:30 PM

Cumby - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Gateway Charter - Clarksville
     @ 7:30 PM

DeLeon - San Saba
     @ 7:30 PM

Deweyville - Pineland West Sabine
     @ 7:00 PM

Era - Perrin-Whitt
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
Farwell - Bovina
     @ 7:30 PM

Flatonia - Falls City
     @ 7:30 PM

Ganado - Shiner
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapeland - Wortham
     @ 7:00 PM

Groveton - Centerville
     @ 7:00 PM

Gruver - Booker
     @ 7:00 PM

GW Union Grove - Kerens
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamilton - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamlin - Roby
     @ 7:30 PM

Harper - Brackett
     @ 7:30 PM

Hico - Goldthwaite
     @ 7:30 PM

Iola - Evadale
     @ 7:00 PM

Iraan - Menard
     @ 7:30 PM

Italy - Mart
     @ 7:30 PM

Joaquin - San Augustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy - Yorktown
     @ 7:30 PM

La Pryor - Leakey
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockney - Ralls
     @ 7:00 PM

Louise - Charlotte
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Junction
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey - Eldorado
     @ 7:30 PM

Memphis - Clarendon
     @ 7:00 PM

Meridian - Frost
     @ 7:30 PM

Miles - Albany
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody - Thrall
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster - Santo
     @ 7:30 PM

Normangee - Holland
     @ 7:30 PM

Olton - Hale Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Overton - Tenaha
     @ 7:00 PM

Ozona - Christoval
     @ 7:30 PM

Petrolia - Munday
     @ 7:00 PM

Pettus - Runge
     @ 7:30 PM

Post - Forsan
     @ 7:30 PM

Price Carlisle - Shelbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Quanah - Electra
     @ 7:00 PM

Quinlan Boles - Honey Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Ranger - Lindsay
     @ 7:30 PM

Refugio - Weimar
     @ 7:30 PM

Riesel - Axtell
     @ 7:30 PM

Riviera-Kaufer - Agua Dulce
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brooks Academy - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Sabine Pass - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

Sanford-Fritch - Panhandle
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Maria - La Villa
     @ 7:30 PM

Seagraves - Plains
     @ 7:00 PM

Seymour - Olney
     @ 7:00 PM

Shamrock - Wheeler
     @ 7:00 PM

Simms Bowie - Bogata Rivercrest
     @ 7:30 PM

Snook - Milano
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerville - Bartlett
     @ 7:30 PM

Stamford - Hawley
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford - West Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Sudan - Springlake-Earth
     @ 7:30 PM

Sundown - Floydada
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunray - Boys Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Tahoka - Roscoe
     @ 7:00 PM

Thorndale - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Rivers - Ben Bolt
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson - Mount Enterprise
     @ 7:00 PM

Tom Bean - Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellington - Crosbyton
     @ 7:00 PM

West Hardin - Lovelady
     @ 7:00 PM

Wink - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Winters - Cross Plains
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfe City - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Amherst - Kress
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket - Evant
     @ 7:30 PM

Blum - Covington
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County - Hermleigh
     @ 7:30 PM

Bynum - Avalon
     @ 7:30 PM

Calvert - Buckholts
     @ 7:30 PM

Cherokee - Rochelle
     @ 7:30 PM

Chester - Apple Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Chillicothe - Northside
     @ 7:30 PM

Coolidge - Abbott
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotton Center - Whitharral
     @ 7:30 PM

Cranfills Gap - Walnut Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Dell City - Balmorhea
     @ 7:30 PM

Forestburg - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Davis - Buena Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Fruitvale - Fannindel
     @ 7:30 PM

Gholson - Aquilla
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman - Gordon
     @ 7:30 PM

Grady - Loop
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty - Sierra Blanca
     @ 7:30 PM

Groom - Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Guthrie - Patton Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Harrold - Crowell
     @ 7:30 PM

Hart - Anton
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland - Loraine
     @ 7:30 PM

Jonesboro - Zephyr
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorenzo - Ropes
     @ 7:30 PM

Lueders-Avoca - Rule
     @ 7:30 PM

May - Lingleville
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina - Eden
     @ 7:30 PM

Miami - Happy
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran - Rising Star
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan - Iredell
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Calm - Trinidad
     @ 7:30 PM

Nazareth - Whiteface
     @ 7:30 PM

New Home - Meadow
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon - Lometa
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood - Milford
     @ 7:30 PM

Oglesby - Prairie Lea
     @ 7:30 PM

Paducah - Rotan
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek - Gustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Robert Lee - Westbrook
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo - Gold-Burg
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Anna - Water Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Savoy - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Sidney - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Silverton - Hedley
     @ 5:00 PM

Southland - Petersburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Spur - Knox City
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City - Garden City
     @ 7:30 PM

Throckmorton - Paint Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Trent - Blackwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Veribest - Paint Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Welch Dawson - Wellman-Union
     @ 7:30 PM

White Deer - McLean
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodson - Strawn
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Houston Sanchez 63 - Mount Carmel 18
     @ 7:00 PM

- Hidalgo
     @ 7:30 PM

Addison Trinity Chr - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:30 PM

Aledo Trinity - Lubbock Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Flint Academy - Brownwood Victory Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Pantego Chr - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - St. Pius X
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Alvin Living Stones Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Brazos Chr - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr - Fredericksburg Heritage Sch.
     @ 7:30 PM

Capital City Home Sch - Bryan Chr Homeschool
     @ 7:30 PM

CC John Paul II - Sugar Land FB Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Hill Trinity Chr - Bullard Brook Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Christian - Bellaire Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Covenant - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Community Chr - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Covenant - Sherman Texoma Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas First Baptist - Gainesville State School
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Inspired Vision - McKinney The Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lakehill - Rockwall Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith Christian - West Texas Homeschool
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Coram Deo - FW Temple Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Founders Classical Aca  - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Country Day - Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Covenant Class - Odessa Latter Rain
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Southwest Chr - FW Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Melissa CHANT
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings State School - Spring Providence
     @ 7:00 PM

Granbury Cornerstone Chr - Fort Worth Hill School
     @ 7:30 PM

Great Hearts Monte Vista - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Decatur Victory Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Hill Country - Waco Vanguard Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Holy Cross - Plainview Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston C.O.R.E. Academy - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Cistercian Prep - St. Stephen's
     @ 7:00 PM

Kipp Academy - KIPP Northeast
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Generations - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Greenville Christian
     @ TBA

Lutheran South - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney Christian - Dallas Shelton School
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Christian - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Trinity - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Chr - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Orange Community Chr - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris Christian - Tyler HEAT
     @ 2:00 PM

Pasadena First Baptist - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano John Paul II - Plano Prestonwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Regents School - SA Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Concordia - RR Christian
     @ 7:30 PM`

SA Antonian Prep - SA Central Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lutheran - Austin Veritas
     @ 7:30 PM

San Jacinto Chr - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Brentwood Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz John Paul II - SA St. Gerard
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist - Westbury Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Seguin Lifegate Chr - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Andrew's - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

St. John's - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00 PM

Stephenville Faith - NYOS Charter School
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple Central Texas Chr. - Texas Sch for the Deaf
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple Holy Trinity - Irving Faustina
     @ 7:30 PM

The Woodlands Chr - Bay Area Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper - Dallas Greenhill Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - St. Thomas
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler East Texas Christian - Dallas Tyler Street Chr
     @ 4:30 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria Home School - Bastrop Tribe Cons
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Parkview Chr - Methodist Childrens
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Reicher - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Westlake Academy - Arlington Newman
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Christian - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:30 PM

Williamson Co HM Sch - Austin Achieve
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 11/4
6A
C.E. King - Humble Atascocita
     @ 2:00 PM

Cypress Fairbanks - Cypress Falls
     @ 1:00 PM

Dickinson - Clear Falls
     @ 1:00 PM

FB Kempner - FB Clements
     @ 6:00 PM

Houston Lamar - Bellaire
     @ 6:00 PM

Jersey Village - Langham Creek
     @ 1:00 PM

Klein Forest - Memorial
     @ 2:00 PM

Los Fresnos - Rivera
     @ 7:00 PM

Morton Ranch - Cinco Ranch
     @ 11:00 AM

Tompkins - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

Westside - Sam Houston
     @ 1:00 PM

5A
Arl Grace Prep - Colleyville Covenant Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Colleyville Heritage - FW Carter-Riverside
     @ 1:00 PM

Galena Park - FB Willowridge
     @ 1:00 PM

Galveston Ball - FB Elkins
     @ 6:00 PM

St Joseph - FW All Saints
     @ 2:00 PM

4A
Washington - Houston Yates
     @ 1:00 PM

2A
Center Point - D'Hanis
     @ 7:30 PM