Week 11 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 11/9
6A
Alief Taylor - George Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Americas - Franklin
     @ 8:00 PM

Arl Lamar - Arl Martin
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington - Arl Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Lakes - Jersey Village
     @ 6:30 PM

Deer Park - Pasadena Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg - PSJA North
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Austin - FB Bush
     @ 6:30 PM

FB Ridge Point - FB Hightower
     @ 6:30 PM

Garland Rowlett - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

GP North Shore - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Haltom City - Keller Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen Ellison - Waco Midway
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo United South - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission - McAllen
     @ 7:00 PM

North Crowley - Mansfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Northbrook - Klein Collins
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills - El Dorado
     @ 8:00 PM

PSJA - Edinburg North
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall - North Mesquite
     @ 7:00 PM

San Antonio Lee - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:00 PM

San Marcos - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

South Grand Prairie -
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring DeKaney - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Westbury - Houston Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
- FW North Side
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin High - Austin Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Lanier - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin LBJ - Austin Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon Randall - Palo Duro
     @ 7:00 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff - Dallas Conrad
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Wilson - North Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Fort Worth YMLA - FW Arlington Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Lone Star - Frisco Independence
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Wyatt - FW South Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown - Pflugerville Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

Lee - Beaumont Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Lopez - Pace
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Coronado - Abilene Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Burbank - SA Lanier
     @ 7:00 PM

The Colony - Carrollton Turner
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Rider - Denton Ryan
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Carrollton Ranchview - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:00 PM

Fredericksburg - Eastside Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Worthing - North Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Dallas Madison - Maypearl
     @ 7:30 PM

Skidmore-Tynan - Monte Alto
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Balmorhea - Grandfalls-Royalty
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell - Highland
     @ 7:30 PM

Chillicothe - Harrold
     @ 7:30 PM

Follett - Lefors
     @ 7:30 PM

Loraine - Trent
     @ 7:00 PM

Rotan - Spur
     @ 7:30 PM



Friday 11/10
6A
- RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Davis - Spring Westfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Allen - Wylie
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Bowie - FW Paschal
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Akins - Manor
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Westlake - CP Vista Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Byron Nelson - Hurst Bell
     @ 7:30 PM

Channelview - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Cibolo Steele - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Brook - Dickinson
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Falls - Clear Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Lake -
     @ 7:00 PM

Converse Judson - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

Copperas Cove - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

Coronado - El Paso Socorro
     @ 8:00 PM

Cypress Falls - Cypress Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Jesuit - Richardson Berkner
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Skyline - Richardson Pearce
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Valle - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Guyer - Plano West
     @ 7:30 PM

Duncanville - Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass - Del Rio
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastwood - Montwood
     @ 5:00 PM

Economedes - Edinburg Vela
     @ 7:30 PM

Euless Trinity - FM Marcus
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Clements - FB Dulles
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Travis - FB Kempner
     @ 7:00 PM

Friendswood - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Harker Heights - Killeen
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen - San Benito
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Atascocita - Goose Creek Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Kingwood - C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Nimitz - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:30 PM

Katy - Mayde Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Keller
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Timber Cr - Abilene
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Oak - Klein Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Kyle Lehman - Leander
     @ 7:30 PM

La Joya Palmview - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

La Porte - Pasadena Dobie
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Travis - Vandegrift
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United - Laredo Alexander
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville - Flower Mound
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview - Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Los Fresnos - Weslaco
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Rowe - McAllen Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney - McKinney Boyd
     @ 7:30 PM

Memorial - Spring Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Horn - Rockwall-Heath
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland High - Odessa High
     @ 7:30 PM

Montgomery - Lufkin
     @ 7:30 PM

Naaman Forest - Lakeview Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels - Smithson Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian - Midland Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearland Dawson - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville - Pflug Hendrickson
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano - Plano East
     @ 7:30 PM

Rich Lake Highlands - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson - Coppell
     @ 7:30 PM

Rivera - Harlingen South
     @ 7:30 PM

Round Rock - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

SA East Central - SA Wagner
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson - SA Madison
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Seven Lakes - Morton Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

South Garland - Garland Sachse
     @ 7:00 PM

South San antonio - SA Southwest
     @ 7:30 PM

Southlake Carroll - Lewisville Hebron
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring - Aldine Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

Tascosa - San Angelo Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Taylor - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park - The Woodlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Lee - Tyler John Tyler
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco East - Hanna
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
Marble Falls 14 - Dripping Springs 10
     @ 7:30 PM

A&M Consolidated - Bryan Rudder
     @ 7:30 PM

Aledo - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Amarillo - Dumas
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Reagan - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle - Justin Northwest
     @ 7:00 PM

Barbers Hill - New Caney Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop Cedar Creek - Hutto
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Bullard Brook Hill - Tyler Grace Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson - Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Canutillo - Eastlake
     @ 8:00 PM

Carrollton Creekview - Carrollton Smith
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Park - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint Horizon - El Paso Hanks
     @ 8:00 PM

Corsicana - Ennis
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Ridge -
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Adams - Dallas Sunset
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Adamson - Dallas Molina
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Kimball - Dallas Hillcrest
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Spruce - Dallas Samuell
     @ 7:30 PM

Denison - Sherman
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton - Denton Braswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna North - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - Uvalde
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Andress - El Paso Chapin
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Burges - EL Paso
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - El Paso Austin
     @ 8:00 PM

EL Paso Ysleta - El Paso Bel Air
     @ 8:00 PM

Everman - Burleson Centennial
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Elkins - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Marshall - Santa Fe
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Willowridge - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Centennial - Frisco Heritage
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Liberty - Frisco Reedy
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Wakeland - Frisco
     @ 7:00 PM

FW All Saints - SA Central Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Chisholm Trail - Saginaw
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Polytechnic - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury - Arl Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine - NRH Birdville
     @ 7:30 PM

Hereford - Caprock
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Madison - Northside
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble - Kingwood Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - Magnolia West
     @ 7:30 PM

Joshua - Cleburne
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Dallas - Prosper
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander Rouse - Bastrop
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindale - Whitehouse
     @ 7:30 PM

Livingston - Beaumont Ozen
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockhart - Kerrville Tivy
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Monterey - Lubbock
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia - Brenham
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Legacy - Red Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Timberview - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

Manvel - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney North - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Poteet - West Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian - Lancaster
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Memorial - Pharr Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Pleasant - Greenville
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Jacksonville
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney - Crosby
     @ 7:00 PM

North Forney - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Northwest Eaton - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland - Colleyville Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Parkland - Riverside
     @ 8:00 PM

Plainview - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Lavaca Calhoun - Angleton
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Nederland
     @ 7:00 PM

Porter - Edcouch-Elsa
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Memorial - PSJA Southwest
     @ 7:30 PM

Richmond Foster - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Grande City - Mission Sharyland
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Victoria East
     @ 7:00 PM

Royse City - Lucas Lovejoy
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Alamo Heights - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brackenridge - SA Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Edison - SA Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

SA McCollum - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Floresville
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Lake View - Lubbock Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Seguin - Boerne Champion
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharpstown - Houston Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

Sharyland Pioneer - Roma
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora - Conroe Caney Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

St Joseph - SA Antonian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

St Michaels - SA Holy Cross
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling - Houston Wisdom
     @ 7:00 PM

Sulphur Springs - Hallsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple - Bryan
     @ 7:30 PM

Texarkana Texas - Longview Pine Tree
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler TK Gorman - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria St. Joseph - CC John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Vidor - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco University - Waco
     @ 7:30 PM

Waller - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie - Mansfield Lake Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie East - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Abilene Wylie - Stephenville
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna - Princeton
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass - Sweeny
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle - Burkburnett
     @ 7:00 PM

Athens - Brownsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Bay City - El Campo
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville - Shepherd
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownfield - Bushland
     @ 7:00 PM

Bullard - Kilgore
     @ 7:30 PM

Caddo Mills - Bonham
     @ 7:30 PM

Caldwell - La Grange
     @ 7:30 PM

Canton - Dallas Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrizo Springs - Pearsall
     @ 7:30 PM

Celina - Aubrey
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland - Silsbee
     @ 7:00 PM

Cleveland Tarkington - Madisonville
     @ 7:30 PM

Crandall - Mabank
     @ 7:30 PM

Cuero - Wharton
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Carter - Alvarado
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Roosevelt - Emory Rains
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur - Sanger
     @ 7:00 PM

Devine - Crystal City
     @ 7:30 PM

Fabens - Mountain View
     @ 8:00 PM

Fischer Canyon Lk - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Castleberry - Mineral Wells
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis - Springtown
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - WF Hirschi
     @ 7:00 PM

Geronimo Navarro - Bandera
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings - Columbus
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer - Pittsburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater - Pleasant Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Godley - FW Benbrook
     @ 7:30 PM

Graham - Iowa Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo - Zapata
     @ 7:30 PM

Hillsboro - Glen Rose
     @ 7:30 PM

Huffman Hargrave - Bridge City
     @ 7:00 PM

Jasper - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Kashmere - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Krum - Vernon
     @ 7:00 PM

La Feria - Rio Grande Grulla
     @ 7:30 PM

La Vernia - Somerset
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Worth - Kennedale
     @ 7:30 PM

Lampasas - China Spring
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty Hill - Gatesville
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty-Eylau - Quinlan Ford
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill - Atlanta
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorena - Fairfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Lytle - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Mexia - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Greenwood - Sweetwater
     @ 7:00 PM

Monahans - Fort Stockton
     @ 7:00 PM

Navasota - LC Mauriceville
     @ 7:00 PM

Needville - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

Orangefield - West Orange-Stark
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine - Henderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris North Lamar - Paris
     @ 7:30 PM

Pecos - Lamesa
     @ 7:00 PM

Perryton - Dalhart
     @ 7:00 PM

Pleasanton - Beeville Jones
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville - Orange Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - Progreso
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado - Waco Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

San Elizario - Clint
     @ 8:00 PM

Sinton - Ingleside
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithville - Gonzales
     @ 7:30 PM

Snyder - Brownwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Tatum - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Terrell - Van
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Chapel Hill - Carthage
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco La Vega - Burnet
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie Life - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia - Sealy
     @ 7:30 PM

West Oso - Port Isabel
     @ 7:30 PM

Wheatley - Scarborough
     @ 7:00 PM

Wills Point - Ferris
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilmer-Hutchins - Midlothian Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley - Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Alba-Golden - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30 PM

Altair Rice - Yoakum
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - Alpine
     @ 7:30 PM

Banquete - Odem
     @ 7:30 PM

Beckville - West Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanco - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Boling - East Bernard
     @ 7:30 PM

Brock - Breckenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Buna - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Callisburg - Howe
     @ 7:30 PM

Childress - Spearman
     @ 7:00 PM

Clifton - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Clyde - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Coahoma - Lubbock Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Colorado City - Stanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Comanche - Early
     @ 7:30 PM

Commerce - Quitman
     @ 7:30 PM

Cooper - S&S Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Corrigan-Camden - Garrison
     @ 7:30 PM

Crockett - Hemphill
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Corsicana Mildred
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Life Oak Cliff - Grandview
     @ 7:30 PM

Dimmitt - Highland Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Dublin - Bangs
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart - Malakoff
     @ 7:30 PM

Elysian Fields - Troup
     @ 7:30 PM

Florence - Lexington
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - Little River Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater Sabine - Hughes Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter - Leonard
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville - Edna
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin - Hempstead
     @ 7:30 PM

Hearne - Buffalo
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - London
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta - WF City View
     @ 7:00 PM

Jacksboro - Holliday
     @ 7:00 PM

Jarrell - Rockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Johnson City - Comfort
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton - Goliad
     @ 7:30 PM

Kermit - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

Kountze - Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

La Marque - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Littlefield - River Road
     @ 7:30 PM

Lone Oak - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Lago Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Mathis - Cotulla
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - Troy
     @ 7:30 PM

Merkel - Tuscola Jim Ned
     @ 7:30 PM

Millsap - Nocona
     @ 7:00 PM

Natalia - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

New Diana - Paul Pewitt
     @ 7:30 PM

New Waverly - Jewett Leon
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton - Frankston
     @ 7:30 PM

Ore City - Daingerfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Boyd
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Chisum - Whitewright
     @ 7:30 PM

Pilot Point - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth - Dilley
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro - Whitesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Queen City -
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater - Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Rio Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Grape Cr - Crane
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo T.L.C. - Sonora
     @ 7:30 PM

San Diego - Lyford
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - Bishop
     @ 7:30 PM

Scurry-Rosser - Palmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Shallowater - Muleshoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Slaton - Friona
     @ 7:30 PM

Stockdale - Nixon-Smiley
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunnyvale - Kemp
     @ 7:30 PM

Taft - George West
     @ 7:30 PM

Teague - Palestine Westwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Tidehaven - Bloomington
     @ 7:30 PM

Tolar - Coleman
     @ 7:30 PM

Tulia - Canadian
     @ 7:00 PM

UC Randolph - Ingram Moore
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial - Palacios
     @ 7:30 PM

Wallis Brazos - Schulenburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom - Harleton
     @ 7:30 PM

West - Eustace
     @ 7:30 PM

White Oak - New Boston
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitney - Groesbeck
     @ 7:30 PM

Winnsboro - Mineola
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Farwell 1 - Morton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Albany - Bronte
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson - Post
     @ 7:30 PM

Anthony - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

Axtell - Italy
     @ 7:30 PM

Baird - Winters
     @ 7:30 PM

Bartlett - Burton
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

Benavides - Bruni
     @ 7:30 PM

Blue Ridge - Celeste
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Wolfe City
     @ 7:30 PM

Booker - Claude
     @ 7:00 PM

Bovina - Sudan
     @ 7:30 PM

Boys Ranch - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

2A (Cont)
Cayuga - Big Sandy
     @ 7:30 PM

Centerville - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Charlotte - Flatonia
     @ 7:30 PM

Chico - Alvord
     @ 7:00 PM

Christoval - Mc Camey
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarendon - Wellington
     @ 7:00 PM

Clarksville - Cumby
     @ 7:30 PM

Colmesneil - Burkeville
     @ 7:00 PM

Crawford - Hico
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosbyton - Lockney
     @ 7:00 PM

Cross Plains - Miles
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing - Joaquin
     @ 7:30 PM

D'Hanis - La Pryor
     @ 7:30 PM

Dawson(11M) - Bremond
     @ 7:30 PM

Electra - Archer City
     @ 7:00 PM

Evadale - Sabine Pass
     @ 7:00 PM

Falls City - Pettus
     @ 7:30 PM

Floydada - Olton
     @ 7:30 PM

Forsan - Stamford
     @ 7:30 PM

Freer - Santa Maria
     @ 7:30 PM

Frost - Chilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - DeLeon
     @ 7:30 PM

Granger - Snook
     @ 7:30 PM

Hale Center - Abernathy
     @ 7:30 PM

Haskell - Petrolia
     @ 7:00 PM

Hawkins - GW Union Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Holland - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove - Simms Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Hubbard - Meridian
     @ 7:30 PM

Hull-Daisetta - Iola
     @ 7:00 PM

Irion County - Iraan
     @ 7:30 PM

Itasca - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Junction - Harper
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens - Malakoff Cross Roads
     @ 7:30 PM

La Villa - Three Rivers
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay - Era
     @ 7:30 PM

Lovelady - Groveton
     @ 7:00 PM

Mart - Bosqueville
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Dallas Gateway Charter
     @ 7:30 PM

Menard - Wink
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Somerville
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise - Grapeland
     @ 7:00 PM

Munday - Quanah
     @ 7:00 PM

New Deal - Sundown
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle - Sunray
     @ 7:00 PM

Perrin-Whitt - Muenster
     @ 7:30 PM

Pineland West Sabine - West Hardin
     @ 7:00 PM

Plains - Tahoka
     @ 7:30 PM

Ralls - Memphis
     @ 7:00 PM

Roby - Seagraves
     @ 7:00 PM

Rocksprings - Center Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Roscoe - Hamlin
     @ 7:00 PM

Rosebud-Lott - Normangee
     @ 7:30 PM

Runge - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Sabinal - Mason
     @ 7:30 PM

San Augustine - Price Carlisle
     @ 7:30 PM

San Saba - Hamilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Santo - Ranger
     @ 7:30 PM

Shelbyville - Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner - Refugio
     @ 7:30 PM

Springlake-Earth - Smyer
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha - Timpson
     @ 7:00 PM

Thrall - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Trenton - Collinsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Vega - Shamrock
     @ 7:00 PM

Weimar - Kenedy
     @ 7:30 PM

West Texas - Sanford-Fritch
     @ 7:00 PM

Wheeler - Gruver
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst - Seymour
     @ 7:00 PM

Woodsboro - Riviera-Kaufer
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham - Overton
     @ 7:00 PM

Yorktown - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Abbott - Gholson
     @ 7:30 PM

Anton - Nazareth
     @ 7:30 PM

Apple Springs - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 7:30 PM

Aspermont - Lueders-Avoca
     @ 7:30 PM

Avalon - Blum
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Buena Vista - Rankin
     @ 7:30 PM

Crowell - Northside
     @ 7:30 PM

Evant - Jonesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Fruitvale - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Garden City - Robert Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Union Hill - Chester
     @ 7:30 PM

Gold-Burg - Forestburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Gordon - May
     @ 7:30 PM

Gustine - Sidney
     @ 7:30 PM

Guthrie - Jayton
     @ 7:30 PM

Hedley - Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Hermleigh - Klondike
     @ 7:30 PM

Iredell - Cranfills Gap
     @ 7:30 PM

Knox City - Paducah
     @ 7:30 PM

Kopperl - Bynum
     @ 7:30 PM

Kress - Cotton Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Lazbuddie - Amherst
     @ 7:30 PM

Lingleville - Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - Eden
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Kingdom Prep - Loop
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean - Happy
     @ 7:30 PM

Meadow - Lorenzo
     @ 7:30 PM

Miami - White Deer
     @ 7:30 PM

Milford - Mount Calm
     @ 7:30 PM

Motley County - Southland
     @ 7:30 PM

Mullin - Panther Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - Saint Jo
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon - Medina
     @ 7:30 PM

O'Donnell - Borden County
     @ 7:30 PM

Paint Rock - Santa Anna
     @ 7:30 PM

Patton Springs - Benjamin
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Coolidge
     @ 7:30 PM

Prairie Lea - Calvert
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

Rising Star - Woodson
     @ 7:30 PM

Rochelle - Lohn
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes - New Home
     @ 7:30 PM

Rule - Throckmorton
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands - Welch Dawson
     @ 7:30 PM

Silverton - Groom
     @ 7:30 PM

Strawn - Moran
     @ 7:30 PM

Tioga - Savoy
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinidad - Oakwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Walnut Springs - Morgan
     @ 7:30 PM

Water Valley - Veribest
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellman-Union - Grady
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook - Sterling City
     @ 7:30 PM

Whiteface - Hart
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilson - Petersburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Zephyr - Blanket
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Shiner St. Paul 67 - San Marcos Baptist Aca 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin Living Stones Chr - Conroe Covenant
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Veritas - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville Faith Aca - Orange Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan St. Joseph - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr - Victoria Faith Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Park Summit Chr - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Chr School - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas First Baptist - McKinney Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lakehill - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal - Dallas Bishop Lynch
     @ 7:30 PM

Faith West Academy - Spring Providence
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Christian - Midland Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - Argyle Liberty Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Temple Christian - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - FW Southwest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntsville Alpha Omega - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @ 7:00 PM

Hyde Park Baptist - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Faustina - Granbury NCTA
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale Fellowship - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Generations - Kipp Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Northeast - KIPP Sunnyside
     @ 7:00 PM

Livingston Home School HS - Waco Texas Wind
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Longview Chr Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Christ the King - Holy Cross
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Trinity Chr - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran North - Bay Area Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Trinity - Lubbock Christian
     @ 6:30 PM

Northland Christian - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Plainview Christian - WF Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Addison Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Red Oak Ovilla Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Christian - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Saint Mary's Hall - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

SA St. Gerard - Brentwood Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

San Jacinto Chr - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz John Paul II - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 7:30 PM

Seguin Lifegate Chr - New Braunfels Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - Gainesville State School
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Branch Living Rock - Fredericksburg Heritage Sch.
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Thomas - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - Second Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land Logos Prep - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple Centex H/Sch - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple Central Texas Chr. - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple Holy Trinity - Waco Live Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Texas Sch for the Deaf - Waco Reicher
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - Houston C.O.R.E. Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - Magnolia Legacy Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Vanguard Prep - RR Concordia
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian - Lutheran South
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Notre Dame - Lubbock All Saints
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 11/11
6A
- Cypress Fairbanks
     @ 1:00 PM

Aldine Eisenhower - Aldine
     @ 2:00 PM

Alief Elsik - Brazoswood
     @ 2:00 PM

Bellaire - Westside
     @ 1:00 PM

Cinco Ranch - Tompkins
     @ 11:00 AM

Cypress Woods - Cypress Ranch
     @ 1:00 PM

Pasadena - Pasadena Rayburn
     @ 1:00 PM

Sam Houston - Houston Chavez
     @ 1:00 PM

5A
Donna - Veterans Memorial
     @ 2:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 1:00 PM

FW Western Hills - FW Trimble Tech
     @ 1:00 PM

Houston Milby - Houston Furr
     @ 1:00 PM