Week 3 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 9/14
6A
Arl Lamar 7 - Keller Central 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Lake 47 - FB Clements 0
     @ 6:30 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge 45 - Klein Forest 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Fairbanks 42 - Cypress Lakes 7
     @ 6:30 PM

Edinburg North 24 - Harlingen South 7
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Bush 41 - Westside 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Wakeland 41 - Richardson Pearce 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland Sachse 61 - Mesquite 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Atascocita 24 - Klein Oak 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Nimitz 43 - Richardson 35
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Collins 23 - Houston Lamar 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Mansfield Summit 45 - FW Paschal 0
     @ 7:00 PM

McAllen Rowe 40 - Porter 14
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney Boyd 10 - Lewisville 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Morton Ranch 36 - Pasadena Dobie 17
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA 37 - Rivera 21
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Cedar Ridge 41 - Killeen Shoemaker 6
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Westwood 46 - Leander 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Schertz Clemens 52 - Laredo Alexander 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring 20 - FB Hightower 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling 42 - Aldine MacArthur 26
     @ 7:00 PM

Vandegrift 45 - Killeen 24
     @ 7:00 PM

- Cypress Woods
     @ 6:30 PM

La Joya Palmview - Edinburg
     @ 7:00 PM

Lawton MacArthur, OK - Tascosa
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Austin McCallum 63 - Seguin 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Ryan 48 - Wylie East 22
     @ 7:00 PM

Dumas 52 - Lubbock 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Independence 29 - Northwest Eaton 28
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Eastern Hills 34 - Dallas Hillcrest 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Gregory-Portland 55 - Carroll 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Highland Park 34 - Mansfield Timberview 32
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Waltrip 45 - Sterling 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockhart 28 - Laredo Johnson 10
     @at SA Heroes 7:00 PM

McKinney North 34 - Frisco Centennial 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission Memorial 42 - Laredo Martin 24
     @ 7:30 PM

North Garland 42 - Carrollton Smith 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills 31 - El Paso Chapin 13
     @ 8:00 PM

Rosenberg Terry 36 - Spring Woods 2
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brackenridge 10 - SA Kennedy 7
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brandeis 49 - Boerne Champion 33
     @ 7:00 PM

Smithville 56 - Austin Travis 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Terrell 23 - Forney 9
     @ 7:00 PM

- PSJA Southwest
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Graham 42 - WF Hirschi 35
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco La Vega 42 - Fort Worth YMLA 12
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Pius X - Worthing
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Aspermont 71 - Guthrie 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Jayton 52 - Cotton Center 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Rotan 44 - Rule 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Dallas Inspired Vision 52 - Dallas UME Prep HS 38
     @ 4:00 PM

SA Saint Mary's Hall 42 - Harlan HS 21
     @ 7:00 PM



Friday 9/15
6A
Juarez-Lincoln 31 - Donna North 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Allen 35 - Coppell 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin 35 - FB Austin 18
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Martin 29 - South Grand Prairie 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington 56 - Plano East 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Bowie 52 - CP Vista Ridge 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin LBJ 48 - Austin Anderson 20
     @ 8:00 PM

Austin Westlake 52 - Pflugerville 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont West Brook 56 - C.E. King 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Belton 24 - RR Stony Point 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Hill 28 - Mesquite Horn 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Channelview 29 - Aldine Davis 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Cinco Ranch 47 - Memorial 10
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Brook 52 - Pas South Houston 25
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Falls 49 - Pasadena Rayburn 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Heritage 31 - Euless Trinity 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Converse Judson 62 - SA Roosevelt 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Copperas Cove 42 - Franklin 23
     @at Andrews 7:00 PM

Cypress Ranch 23 - Cypress Falls 10
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Valle 51 - RR McNeil 30
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Guyer 66 - Dallas Kimball 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Dickinson 47 - Texas City 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Dripping Springs 21 - Hays Consolidated 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Duncanville 45 - Dallas Skyline 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass 34 - Eagle Pass Winn 7
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Travis 34 - FB Elkins 23
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Marcus 31 - Mansfield 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Friendswood 31 - Humble Kingwood 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Harlingen 22 - SA Reagan 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Summer Cr 33 - Pearland Dawson 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville 41 - Conroe 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Justin Northwest 30 - Byron Nelson 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller 30 - Hurst Bell 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Timber Cr 22 - Flower Mound 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein 27 - FB Marshall 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Travis 64 - Dallas Jesuit 45
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United 45 - SA Stevens 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville Hebron 51 - Plano West 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Little Elm 34 - Irving 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview 38 - Dal South Oak Cliff 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Los Fresnos 45 - McAllen 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Coronado 21 - Odessa High 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Lufkin 44 - Tyler John Tyler 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia 35 - Taylor 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Mayde Creek 51 - Aldine Nimitz 48
     @ 6:30 PM

McKinney 52 - Midlothian 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Christian 54 - Americas 14
     @ 8:00 PM

Midland Lee 48 - El Dorado 34
     @ 8:00 PM

Montgomery 29 - Killeen Ellison 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Montwood 47 - El Paso Burges 26
     @ 8:00 PM

Naaman Forest 21 - Grand Prairie 0
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels 54 - San Marcos 42
     @ 7:30 PM

North Mesquite 49 - Arl Bowie 45
     @ 7:30 PM

NRH Richland 57 - Haltom City 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian 49 - Eastwood 27
     @ 8:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson 34 - Manor 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano 41 - Garland Rowlett 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Berkner 35 - Garland 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall-Heath 48 - Irving MacArthur 9
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Clark 44 - San Antonio Lee 21
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson 20 - SA Brennan 17
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Madison 43 - New Braunfels Canyon 22
     @ 7:30 PM

SA O'Connor 42 - Cibolo Steele 30
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest 30 - SA Holmes 16
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Central 57 - Kerrville Tivy 6
     @ 7:30 PM

San Benito 31 - McAllen Memorial 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithson Valley 50 - Round Rock 10
     @ 7:30 PM

South Garland 46 - Dallas White 40
     @ 7:30 PM

South San antonio 42 - SA Antonian Prep 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Southlake Carroll 52 - Rockwall 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring DeKaney 26 - Alief Taylor 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Westfield 37 - GP North Shore 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Strake Jesuit 35 - Galveston Ball 7
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park 20 - Deer Park 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco 42 - Harker Heights 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco East 56 - Economedes 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury 42 - Northbrook 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie 10 - Rich Lake Highlands 7
     @ 7:30 PM

- Cypress Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Elsik - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Kyle Lehman - Austin Akins
     @ 7:30 PM

La Porte -
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland High -
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
A&M Consolidated 66 - Austin High 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Abilene Cooper 49 - Abilene 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Aledo 24 - Mansfield Legacy 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin Shadow Creek 28 - Marshall 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle 17 - Crowley 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Brazoswood 35 - Lamar Consolidated 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Brenham 56 - Bellaire Episcopal 42
     @ 7:00 PM

Burleson 29 - Weatherford 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen 48 - King 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage 42 - Whitehouse 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Park 63 - Bastrop 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Coronado 10 - El Paso Andress 3
     @ 8:00 PM

Crosby 48 - Barbers Hill 32
     @ 7:00 PM

Cuero 52 - Floresville 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Jefferson 14 - FW Polytechnic 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Molina 17 - FW Western Hills 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Seagoville 21 - Dallas Samuell 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Wilson 17 - Frisco 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Dayton 53 - Splendora 27
     @ 7:00 PM

Denison 24 - Abilene Wylie 23
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna 16 - La Joya 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastlake 51 - Parkland 37
     @ 8:00 PM

Edinburg Vela 34 - Veterans Memorial 20
     @ 7:30 PM

EL Paso 42 - San Elizario 0
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air 55 - Canutillo 34
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bowie 21 - El Paso Socorro 17
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Hanks 33 - EL Paso Ysleta 28
     @ 8:00 PM

Elgin 46 - Bastrop Cedar Creek 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Flour Bluff 34 - Laredo United South 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Legacy Chr 54 - Dallas Conrad 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Lone Star 35 - Lucas Lovejoy 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Reedy 52 - Denton Braswell 15
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Boswell 37 - NRH Birdville 35
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside 17 - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 0
     @ 7:30 PM

FW South Hills 40 - Dallas Adams 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Georgetown East View 25 - Leander Rouse 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury 42 - Springtown 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine 66 - Frisco Heritage 52
     @ 7:00 PM

Greenville 35 - Paris North Lamar 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Austin 52 - Houston Milby 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Heights 56 - Clear Creek 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Madison 47 - Houston Wisdom 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble 50 - Conroe Caney Creek 30
     @ 7:00 PM

Hutto 25 - Georgetown 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksonville 15 - Hallsville 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson 35 - Fabens 18
     @ 8:00 PM

Joshua 43 - Carrollton Turner 3
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge 42 - Saginaw 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Lancaster 41 - Corsicana 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Nixon 27 - Roma 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Lopez 61 - PSJA Memorial 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Cooper 41 - Wolfforth Frenship 9
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Monterey 42 - Canyon Randall 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia West 20 - Bryan 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge 41 - Mesquite Poteet 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Manvel 45 - Pearland 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls 16 - Austin Crockett 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Mercedes 21 - Weslaco 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody 21 - Ray 14
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney 36 - Kingwood Park 20
     @ 7:00 PM

North Crowley 53 - Cleburne 35
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forney 56 - Dallas Spruce 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris 26 - Sulphur Springs 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano Prestonwood 41 - Lake Dallas 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Prosper 43 - Frisco Liberty 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak 28 - Athens 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Grande City 63 - Pharr Valley View 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Royse City 23 - Waco Connally 8
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Alamo Heights 42 - Victoria West 14
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Burbank 35 - SA Highlands 32
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Central Catholic 44 - SA Harlandale 3
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Edison 14 - SA Sam Houston 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Fe 39 - Goose Creek Memorial 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Sharyland Pioneer 34 - Laredo Cigarroa 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman 35 - Mount Pleasant 33
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset 27 - SA McCollum 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Texarkana Texas 37 - Liberty-Eylau 23
     @ 7:30 PM

The Colony 28 - Denton 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball 42 - Austin Reagan 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Memorial 47 - Galena Park 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler Lee 41 - Nacogdoches 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Van 41 - Lindale 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Midway 40 - Temple 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie 42 - Ennis 28
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite 46 - Lakeview Centennial 14
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Rider 42 - Palo Duro 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Wichita Falls 15 - FW Arlington Heights 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Willis 33 - Huffman Hargrave 26
     @ 7:30 PM

- FW Chisholm Trail
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Central - Vidor
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Ozen - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Burleson Centennial - FW Brewer
     @ 7:30 PM

College Station - St. Thomas
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Fayetteville, AR
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Valle - Clint Horizon
     @ 8:00 PM

Eunice, NM - Lubbock Trinity Chr
     @ 8:00 PM

Lee - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Lumberton - Port Neches-Groves
     @ 7:00 PM

SA East Central - Victoria East
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Andrews 47 - Levelland 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle 49 - Celina 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey 28 - Pilot Point 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Lanier 22 - Eastside Memorial 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Bandera 27 - Ingram Moore 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay City 16 - Sweeny 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones 20 - SA Southside 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Boerne 24 - SA Holy Cross 9
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownsboro 49 - Bullard 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Bushland 49 - Borger 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Caddo Mills 42 - Lone Oak 33
     @ 7:30 PM

Canadian 36 - Perryton 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Canton 35 - Mabank 20
     @ 7:30 PM

CC Veterans Mem 55 - La Feria 14
     @ 7:30 PM

China Spring 21 - Cameron Yoe 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland Tarkington 21 - Warren 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint 36 - El Paso Austin 21
     @ 8:00 PM

Crandall 41 - Ferris 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City 40 - Zapata 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Adamson 38 - Dallas Pinkston 6
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Dallas Bishop Lynch 40 - Kaufman 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Carter 58 - Dallas Sunset 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Roosevelt 30 - North Dallas 28
     @ 7:30 PM

El Campo 27 - Port Lavaca Calhoun 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield 34 - Palestine 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Farmersville 49 - Emory Rains 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Stockton 27 - Denver City 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg 56 - Burnet 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Freeport Brazosport 56 - Cleveland 27
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trimble Tech 46 - FW Castleberry 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville 53 - Bridgeport 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Gatesville 49 - Waco University 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Geronimo Navarro 35 - Gonzales 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings 28 - Fischer Canyon Lk 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer 60 - Argyle Liberty Chr 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater 17 - Center 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Glen Rose 51 - Mineral Wells 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Godley 34 - Lake Worth 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett 32 - East Chambers 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead 38 - Brookshire Royal 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson 35 - Pittsburg 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Hereford 52 - Pampa 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntington 31 - West Hardin 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale 51 - Alvarado 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Kilgore 64 - Longview Pine Tree 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingsville King 49 - Ingleside 21
     @ 7:30 PM

La Vernia 30 - La Grange 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Lamesa 49 - Lubbock Roosevelt 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander Glenn 37 - Rockport-Fulton 21
     @at Seguin 7:30 PM

Liberty Hill 70 - Brownwood 49
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Estacado 31 - Caprock 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville 49 - Caldwell 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion 42 - Devine 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Mathis 34 - Lytle 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina Valley 27 - Hondo 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa 50 - Waxahachie Life 29
     @ 7:30 PM

Mexia 36 - Groesbeck 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineola 34 - Wills Point 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Monahans 45 - Big Spring 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Mountain View 35 - El Paso Irvin 16
     @ 8:00 PM

Navasota 41 - Waller 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Needville 61 - Washington 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearsall 14 - Blanco 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasanton 30 - Jourdanton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Isabel 31 - Hidalgo 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Princeton 51 - Carrollton Creekview 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Ford 42 - Venus 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo 52 - St Joseph 48
     @ 7:30 PM

Rusk 41 - Crockett 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado 35 - Hyde Park Baptist 27
     @ 7:00 PM

Sam Houston 54 - Scarborough 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Sanger 49 - Krum 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa 21 - Progreso 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Sealy 58 - Columbus 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Seminole 40 - Snyder 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Shepherd 48 - Corrigan-Camden 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Silsbee 30 - Jasper 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Sinton 34 - Orange Grove 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Stafford 7 - Bellville 5
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville 34 - Everman 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunnyvale 24 - Nevada Community 9
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweetwater 52 - San Angelo Lake View 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Chapel Hill 38 - Tatum 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Uvalde 34 - Carrizo Springs 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Vernon 36 - Burkburnett 28
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia 60 - Kashmere 12
     @ 7:30 PM

West Orange-Stark 39 - Bridge City 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilmer-Hutchins 27 - Dallas Life Oak Cliff 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley 52 - Lampasas 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum 46 - Taylor 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Banquete - Robstown
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Yates - Wharton
     @ 7:30 PM

LC Mauriceville - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Nederland - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Abernathy 43 - Dimmitt 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Alba-Golden 37 - Tyler All Saints 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Altair Rice 41 - Danbury 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna 33 - Van Alstyne 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass 28 - Taft 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Arp 28 - Alto 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Beckville 62 - Quitman 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd 21 - Tolar 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Brock 42 - Grapevine Faith Chr 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownfield 42 - Muleshoe 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Buna 28 - Anahuac 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste 19 - Leonard 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Centerville 42 - Trinity 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Childress 35 - Iowa Park 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Cisco 25 - Comanche 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Clyde 66 - Ballinger 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Colorado City 33 - Christoval 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton 7 - Hawkins 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Cooper 20 - Callisburg 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Daingerfield 38 - New Boston 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart 36 - River Road 29
     @ 7:00 PM

Dilley 19 - Cotulla 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Early 39 - Bruceville-Eddy 29
     @ 7:30 PM

East Bernard 29 - Edna 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland 34 - Breckenridge 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Edgewood 50 - Commerce 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Eustace 31 - Palmer 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Falls City 22 - Stockdale 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Florence 28 - Holland 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Forsan 44 - Stanton 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin 27 - Lorena 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona 48 - Bovina 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Garrison 28 - Shelbyville 0
     @ 7:30 PM

George West 31 - Odem 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Harmony 68 - Scurry-Rosser 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Goliad 51 - Bloomington 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandview 42 - FW Benbrook 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter 52 - Whitesboro 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville 49 - Boling 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville 21 - Falfurrias 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta 46 - Bowie 40
     @ 7:30 PM

Hico 35 - Millsap 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Hitchcock 62 - Lutheran South 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday 49 - Ponder 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs 22 - Paul Pewitt 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Idalou 38 - Littlefield 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro 14 - Paradise 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson 41 - Elysian Fields 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon 48 - Axtell 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Kemp 67 - Rice 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Kirbyville 34 - Palestine Westwood 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Lexington 38 - Rockdale 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty 49 - Coldspring-Oakhurst 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Llano 45 - Brady 0
     @ 7:30 PM

London 49 - Harlingen Marine Military 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill 36 - White Oak 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling 25 - Weimar 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart 43 - McGregor 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason 47 - Comfort 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl 28 - Clifton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon 30 - Hooks 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Natalia 42 - D'Hanis 7
     @ 7:30 PM

New Deal 25 - Slaton 18
     @ 7:30 PM

New Waverly 29 - Hardin 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton 40 - Diboll 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Nixon-Smiley 43 - Hallettsville Sacred Heart 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Nocona 71 - Olney 0
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest 36 - La Marque 31
     @ 7:00 PM

Pecos 21 - Alpine 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Post 41 - Coleman 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth 29 - SA Cole 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro 44 - Bonham 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville 35 - Lyford 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Reagan County 42 - Coahoma 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater 42 - Harleton 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Vista 26 - Dawson(11M) 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Riviera-Kaufer 47 - Monte Alto 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Robinson 34 - Troy 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Rogers 33 - Marlin 7
     @ 7:30 PM

S&S Consolidated 17 - Collinsville 10
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo T.L.C. 40 - San Angelo Grape Cr 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Schulenburg 40 - Ganado 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Shallowater 54 - Midland Greenwood 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner 35 - Wallis Brazos 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Sonora 61 - Junction 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunray 41 - Spearman 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Teague 57 - Dublin 7
     @at UMHB 7:30 PM

Tidehaven 40 - Palacios 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Tornillo 34 - Anthony 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned 55 - Anson 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler TK Gorman 31 - Ore City 7
     @ 7:30 PM

UC Randolph 21 - Karnes City 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial 35 - Skidmore-Tynan 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Wall 57 - Lago Vista 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom 49 - Tyler Grace Community 42
     @ 7:30 PM

West 48 - Carrollton Ranchview 14
     @ 7:30 PM

West Oso 22 - San Diego 3
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk 53 - Gladewater Sabine 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitewright 47 - Tom Bean 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitney 34 - Hillsboro 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Winnsboro 20 - Pattonville Prairiland 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona 45 - Grand Saline 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Winters 52 - Bangs 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Cayuga - Frankston
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Elkhart 7 - Troup 14
Orangefield - Woodville
     @ 7:30 PM

San Saba - Johnson City
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Horn - Kermit
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Albany 52 - Roscoe 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells 43 - Paris Chisum 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Big Sandy 42 - Clarksville 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Bishop 34 - Ben Bolt 2
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest 55 - Trenton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Booker 48 - Sayre, OK 19
     @ 7:00 PM

Buffalo 60 - Grapeland 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Burton 57 - Louise 14
     @ 7:30 PM

CC John Paul II 36 - Santa Maria 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Center Point 20 - San Marcos Baptist Aca 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Charlotte 20 - Leakey 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarendon 15 - Wheeler 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Crane 27 - Ozona 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Crawford 48 - Meridian 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosbyton 42 - Sudan 41
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing 72 - Burkeville 2
     @ 7:30 PM

DeLeon 42 - Cross Plains 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Detroit 50 - Quinlan Boles 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Evadale 16 - Deweyville 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Farwell 28 - Olton 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Floydada 49 - Lockney 14
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
Freer 41 - Benavides 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Frost 55 - Itasca 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Hale Center 42 - Boys Ranch 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamilton 35 - Moody 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamlin 26 - Hawley 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Harper 68 - Eldorado 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Haskell 50 - Baird 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Hearne 50 - Snook 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove 30 - Blue Ridge 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Hubbard 35 - Valley Mills 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Iola 35 - Anderson-Shiro 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Iraan 51 - Mc Camey 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Irion County 17 - Miles 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Italy 21 - Blooming Grove 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Joaquin 43 - Lovelady 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens 24 - Corsicana Mildred 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Kountze 35 - Hull-Daisetta 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare 41 - Queen City 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay 55 - Petrolia 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy 21 - Goldthwaite 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Christian 54 - Morton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Memphis 14 - Shamrock 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Menard 35 - Rocksprings 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano 28 - Bremond 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise 34 - Colmesneil 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster 46 - Howe 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Munday 48 - Bronte 0
     @ 7:00 PM

New Diana 55 - GW Union Grove 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Normangee 45 - Chilton 40
     @ 7:30 PM

Price Carlisle 56 - Overton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Ralls 33 - Smyer 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Riesel 41 - Granger 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Roby 20 - Ranger 8
     @ 7:30 PM

San Augustine 44 - Groveton 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanford-Fritch 50 - Tulia 41
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad 47 - La Villa 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Santo 50 - Chico 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Schertz John Paul II 14 - La Pryor 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Seymour 63 - Archer City 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Shiner St. Paul 35 - Flatonia 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Stamford 39 - Merkel 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford 74 - Guymon, OK 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Sundown 27 - Seagraves 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Tahoka 27 - Springlake-Earth 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple Central Texas Chr. 42 - Bartlett 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha 53 - Dallas Gateway Charter 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Thorndale 31 - Jarrell 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Rivers 48 - Runge 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson 20 - Malakoff Cross Roads 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley View 35 - Muenster Sacred Heart 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Vega 55 - Highland Park 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Reicher 41 - Bosqueville 40
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Texas Wind 37 - Somerville 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellington 42 - Hollis, OK 0
     @ 7:00 PM

West Texas 45 - Claude 0
     @ 7:00 PM

WF City View 14 - Electra 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Windthorst 47 - Quanah 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Wink 27 - Plains 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfe City 49 - Cumby 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodsboro 49 - Kenedy 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham 38 - Rosebud-Lott 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Yorktown 28 - Bruni 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Agua Dulce - Pharr Oratory
     @ 7:30 PM

Brackett - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 7:30 PM

Era - Alvord
     @ 7:30 PM

Foreman, AR - Simms Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Hemphill - Pineland West Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud -
     @ 7:30 PM

Texhoma, OK - Gruver
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Abbott 62 - Hill Country 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Amherst 49 - Hart 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Aquilla 49 - Mount Calm 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell 66 - Woodson 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket 45 - Rochelle 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Blum 54 - Lingleville 48
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County 62 - Calvert 0
     @at TBD 7:30 PM

Bryson 64 - Moran 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts 53 - McDade 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Buena Vista 51 - Faith Christian 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Cherokee 62 - Prairie Lea 6
     @ 7:30

Coolidge 54 - Trinidad 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Covington 56 - Oglesby 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Cranfills Gap 82 - Mullin 76
     @ 7:30 PM

Crowell 73 - Knox City 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Dell City 51 - Fort Hancock 6
     @ 7:30

Evant 56 - Gustine 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Fannindel 106 - Campbell 56
     @ 7:30 PM

Follett 50 - Miami 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Forestburg 70 - Weatherford Chr 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Davis 70 - Sierra Blanca 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Union Hill 74 - Nazarene Chr Academy 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman 46 - Lometa 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Happy 84 - Valley 56
     @ 7:30 PM

Hermleigh 80 - Lueders-Avoca 66
     @ 7:30 PM

High Island 53 - Orange Community Chr 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Highland 60 - Paint Creek 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Holy Cross 55 - Groom 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Ira 62 - Anton 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Iredell 50 - Gordon 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Jonesboro 63 - Avalon 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Klondike 45 - Grandfalls-Royalty 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Kopperl 44 - Walnut Springs 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Loraine 65 - Paint Rock 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorenzo 45 - Kress 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock All Saints 65 - Whitharral 42
     @ 7:30

Marshall Chr Academy 68 - Leverett's Chapel 20
     @ 7:30 PM

May 56 - Throckmorton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney The Cornerstone 51 - Irving Univ Academy 2
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean 28 - Paducah 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina 64 - Bulverde Bracken Chr 46
     @ 7:30 PM

Milford 51 - Gholson 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan 52 - Sidney 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Nazareth 49 - Petersburg 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood 74 - Chester 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Paducah JV 45 - Patton Springs 0
     @ 7:30

Panther Creek 73 - Rising Star 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope 48 - Bynum 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin 68 - Sanderson 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs 62 - Wellman-Union 0
     @ 7:30

Robert Lee 52 - Santa Anna 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall Heritage 46 - Savoy 0
     @ 7:30

Ropes 76 - O'Donnell 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo 70 - Chillicothe 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands 58 - New Home 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Silverton 38 - Higgins 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Southland 52 - Whiteface 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City 62 - Meadow 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Strawn 60 - FW THESA H/School 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple Holy Trinity 70 - Apple Springs 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Tioga 51 - Newcastle 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Veribest 45 - Brookesmith 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Water Valley 60 - Grady 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook 51 - Loop 6
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Christian 56 - Gold-Burg 6
     @ 7:00 PM

White Deer 50 - Motley County 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilson 1 - Lazbuddie 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Zephyr 88 - Austin Royals 42
     @ 7:30

Benjamin - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:30 PM

Hedley - Harrold
     @ 5:00 PM

Other
Annapolis 52 - Crosby Victory in Praise 12
     @ 7:30

Arl St. Paul Prep 70 - Lucas Chr Academy 42
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop Tribe Cons 46 - Austin Achieve 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Brentwood Christian 39 - St. Dominic Savio 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Park Summit Chr 75 - RR Concordia 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr 66 - Dallas First Baptist 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Covenant 38 - Sugarland HYCA Fort Bend 36
     @ 7:30

Dallas Chr School 19 - FW Christian 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lakehill 84 - Arlington Newman 37
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lutheran 61 - Greenville Christian 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal 56 - Carrollton T.A.C.A 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Shelton School 40 - Texas Sch for the Deaf 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Calvary 32 - Melissa CHANT 30
     @ 7:00 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas 42 - Addison Trinity Chr 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Faith West Academy 78 - Huntsville Alpha Omega 23
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Coram Deo 69 - Dallas Covenant 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca 40 - Garland Chr Academy 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Lake Country 49 - Perrin-Whitt 19
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Southwest Chr 41 - Arl Pantego Chr 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Kinkaid 49 - Loomis Chaffee School, CT 14
     @ TBA

Irving Faustina 68 - Arl Flint Academy 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport 58 - C.C. Arlington Heights 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX 82 - Tyler HEAT 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock HM School Chr 48 - San Jacinto Chr 0
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Christian 20 - Carrollton Prince of Peace 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Methodist Childrens 42 - Waco Live Oak 37
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Carmel 61 - Fayette County HSCH 28
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels Chr 65 - SA Atonement Academy 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano John Paul II 41 - Arl Grace Prep 7
     @ 7:30 PM

SA FEAST Homesch. 66 - Seguin Lifegate Chr 20
     @ 7:30 PM

SA St. Gerard 40 - SA Brooks Academy 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr 34 - Kennedale Fellowship 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist 49 - KIPP Generations 0
     @ 7:00 PM

The Village 42 - Bryan St. Joseph 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran 24 - Second Baptist 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Veritas JV 58 - Giddings State School 12
     @ 7:30

Waco Vanguard Prep 65 - Waco Parkview Chr 45
     @ 7:30 PM

Watauga Harvest Chr 46 - Red Oak Ovilla Chr 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian 36 - Pope John Paul XXIII 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Westlake Academy 56 - Fort Worth Hill School 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Williamson Co HM Sch 56 - NYOS Charter School 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - Beaumont Legacy Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Christian - St Michaels
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Community Chr - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Country Day - St. Andrew's
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Temple Christian - Willow Park/Aledo Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings State School - Austin Veritas
     @ 5:00 PM

Granbury Cornerstone Chr - Brownwood Victory Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson Full Armor - Longview Chr Heritage
     @ 5:00 PM

Hidden Valley - Lockhart Lighthouse
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Cistercian Prep - FW Trinity Valley
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Highlands - Dallas Home School AA
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Northeast - Galveston O'Connell
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Sunnyside - Houston C.O.R.E. Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Livingston Home School HS - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Kingdom Prep - Plainview Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls Faith - SA TX Military
     @ 7:30 PM

Northside HomeSchool - Kipp Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Oklahoma City Casady, OK - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:30 PM

SA st. Anthony's - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Teresa, NM - Cathedral
     @ 7:00 PM

St. John's - Bullard Brook Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Stephen's - The Woodlands John Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM



Saturday 9/16
6A
Alief Hastings 32 - FB Kempner 7
     @ 6:00 PM

Angleton 66 - Houston Chavez 0
     @ 6:00 PM

Arl Houston 26 - FW Dunbar 18
     @ 4:30 PM

Bellaire 35 - Pasadena 0
     @ 6:00 PM

FB Dulles 31 - FB Willowridge 14
     @ 6:00 PM

FB Ridge Point 37 - Stratford 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Hanna 45 - Mission 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Jersey Village 26 - Cypress Ridge 16
     @ 6:00 PM

Katy 24 - The Woodlands 21
     @ 6:00 PM

Pasadena Memorial 56 - Aldine 14
     @ 6:00 PM

SA Churchill 42 - SA Taft 20
     @ 7:00 PM

SA John Jay 35 - Del Rio 19
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Mac Arthur 49 - SA Warren 27
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Wagner 29 - SA Marshall 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Nuevo Leon, MX - George Ranch
     @ 11:00 AM

5A
FW Wyatt 27 - Arl Seguin 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Richmond Foster 16 - Seven Lakes 10
     @ 6:00 PM

Sharpstown 38 - Northside 22
     @ 6:00 PM

4A
Midlothian Heritage 35 - Decatur 21
     @at The Star 1:00 PM

Van Vleck - Wheatley
     @ 6:00 PM

3A
Dallas Lincoln - Dallas Madison
     @ 4:00 PM

1A
Wylie Prep Academy 64 - Fruitvale 14
     @ 2:00 PM

Other
Abilene Chr High 65 - West Texas Homeschool 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen memorial Chr 57 - Azle Christian 6
     @ 12:00 PM

Tyler Kings Academy 45 - Tyler East Texas Christian 0
     @ 1:00 PM

Capital City Home Sch - Annapolis
     @ 4:30 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A HS - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

Emery-Weiner School - Texas Christian
     @ 6:00 PM